TOP GYM Gruppentrainings

Januar 2023

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
2
  • Cardio Krafttraining - Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • Physio Ball - Natascha 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
3
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
4
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
5
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • WORKOUT - Günther 19:30-20:30 Uhr
6
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
7
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
8
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
9
  • Cardio Krafttraining - Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • Physio Ball - Natascha 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
10
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
11
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
12
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • WORKOUT - Günther 19:30-20:30 Uhr
13
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
14
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
15
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
16
  • Cardio Krafttraining - Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • Physio Ball - Natascha 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
17
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
18
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
19
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • WORKOUT - Günther 19:30-20:30 Uhr
20
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
21
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
22
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
23
  • Cardio Krafttraining - Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • Physio Ball - Natascha 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
24
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
25
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
26
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • WORKOUT - Günther 19:30-20:30 Uhr
27
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
28
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
29
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
30
  • Cardio Krafttraining - Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • Physio Ball - Natascha 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
31
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
Scroll to Top