TOP GYM Gruppentrainings

Oktober 2021

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
  • Powerballance-Natascha
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha
2
  • Pump & Step - Sabina
  • Pilates - Sabina
3
  • BBP - Erik
  • Pilates - Erik
4
  • BBP - Sabina
  • Fatburner - Sabina
5
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth
  • Pilates / Sabina
  • Zumba-Teresa
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas
6
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth
  • BBP/ Natascha PARKDECK 5 /bei Unwetter im Aerobic-Saal
7
  • Step-Sabina
  • Bodywork-Sabina
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas
8
  • Powerballance-Natascha
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha
9
  • Pump & Step - Sabina
  • Pilates - Sabina
10
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
11
  • BBP - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Fatburner - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
12
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
13
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • BBP - Natascha 18:30-19:30
14
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
15
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
16
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
17
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
18
  • BBP - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Fatburner - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
19
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Zumba-Teresa 18:15-19:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
20
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • BBP - Natascha 18:30-19:30
21
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
22
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
23
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
24
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
25
  • BBP - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Fatburner - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Bodywork - Sabina 18:15-19:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 19:15-20:15
26
  • Bodywork - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
27
  • Langhantel - Elisabeth 9:15-10:15
  • BBP - Natascha 18:30-19:30
28
  • Step-Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Bodywork-Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • Box / Thai Box - Thomas 19:30-20:15
29
  • Powerballance-Natascha 9:15-10:15
  • gesunder Rücken-Natascha 10:15-11:15
30
  • Pump & Step - Sabina 9:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sabina 10:15-11:15
  • 11:30-12:30: WORKSHOP: Brainletic.
31
  • BBP - Sayena 09:15-10:15
  • Pilates - Sayena 10:15-11:15
Scroll to Top